Beauty Azerbaijan - Beauty Industry Exhibition - Beauty Azerbaijan is waiting for you!
Media Centre » News
Beauty Industry Exhibition - Beauty Azerbaijan is waiting for you!
The largest beauty industry exhibition in the Caucasus region and the only event in its field in Azerbaijan, the Azerbaijan International Beauty Industry Exhibition, Beauty Azerbaijan, will be held at JW MARRIOTT Absheron Baku from the 6th to the 7th of November. The exhibition will feature sectors such as cosmetology equipment, decorative (colour) cosmetics and much more. As part of the Beauty Azerbaijan Exhibition, a Master Class Area will operate. It is an ideal platform for presenting new products to its target audience, a place where you can share your unique skills, and present new products or services to an audience that is directly interested in this.
Thus, Beauty Azerbaijan exhibition will be an excellent opportunity to bring together the industry professionals and enhance business relationships, as well as increase sales geography.
The exhibition is supported by Azerbaijan Export and Investment Promotion Foundation, National Confederation of Entrepreneurs (Employers`) Organizations of Azerbaijan Republic, and Small and Medium Business Development Agency of the Republic of Azerbaijan. The exhibition is organised by Caspian Event Organisers.
Organisations interested in participating in the Beauty Azerbaijan exhibition can contact the organisers for detailed information.